III Reus Bike Race

Llistat d'inscrits

NOM CLUB LOCALITAT DISTÀNCIA MODALIDAD
1 AGUILAR ESPINOSA, CESAR
EXAMS BAIX CAMP REUS CURT BTT CONVENCIONAL
2 AGUSTENCH MEDINA, JOSEP LLUíS
-- REUS CURT BTT CONVENCIONAL
3 AMARELLE CALVIñO, ANDY
BTT BIKERS DE MODA BRAFIM BRAFIM CURT BTT CONVENCIONAL
4 AMELLA ALBES, MARC
BTT MONTBLANC VIMBODí I POBLET LLARG E-BIKE
5 ANDREU TUTUSAUS, JORDI
BICIMANIA REUS LLARG E-BIKE
6 ARCOS ZAMORA, JOSEP MARIA
CLYMARC TEAM SCOTT VALLROMANES LLARG BTT CONVENCIONAL
7 BA NO, HENRI
SALOU TRIATLO COSTA DAURADA CAMBRILS CURT BTT CONVENCIONAL
8 BAIGET MORRERES, ALMAR
CET LA SELVA DEL CAMP CURT BTT CONVENCIONAL
9 BARRERO CANELA, JOSE MARIA
COYOTES BIKE CUBELLES CASTELLET I LA GORNAL LLARG BTT CONVENCIONAL
10 BLANCO PéREZ, C.FRANCESC
0 REUS CURT BTT CONVENCIONAL
11 BONFILL MARGALEF, ANNA
PINYO FIX REUS CURT BTT CONVENCIONAL
12 CAMPS BALSALOBRE, DAVID
MAXI BIKE TARRAGONA LLARG BTT CONVENCIONAL
13 CASTELLVÍ MÉNDEZ, JAUME
BARRIGOTS REUS LLARG BTT CONVENCIONAL
14 CASTRO LOPEZ, DANIEL
GRUAS CASTRO SAT CAMBRILS CURT E-BIKE
15 CRISTEA CRISTEA, FLORIN
LOS SORROS REUS CURT BTT CONVENCIONAL
16 DOMINGO SERRANO, ARACELI
BTT BAIX CAMP MASPUJOLS CURT BTT CONVENCIONAL
17 DíAZ FUENTES, JAVIER
BICIVOLADORES MIAMI PLATJA, URB.CASALOT, MONT- CURT BTT CONVENCIONAL
18 ELOY MUÑOZ PACHECO, VICTOR
MAXI BIKE REUS LLARG BTT CONVENCIONAL
19 FANECA FARNOS, JORDI
INDEPENDENT TORTOSA CURT BTT CONVENCIONAL
20 FERNANDEZ BROTONS, JUAN
TEKNIBIKE TARRAGONA LLARG BTT CONVENCIONAL
21 FERNáNDEZ CASTELLVI, JOAQUíN
BIKELLORENç SANT JAUME DELS DOMENYS CURT E-BIKE
22 GALLEGO GALAN, RAUL
SIN CLUB EL PLA DE SANTA MARIA CURT BTT CONVENCIONAL
23 HUERTAS MONROY, FRANCISCO
NO TARAGONA LLARG BTT CONVENCIONAL
24 IBORRA FLECHA, ALEIX
CLUB BICICLETA RIUDECOLS RIUDECOLS LLARG BTT CONVENCIONAL
25 ITURGOYEN SABANDO, LUIS
REUS DEPORTIU REUS CURT E-BIKE
26 JAIME ESQUINAS, MIGUEL ÁNGEL
GRúAS CASTRO SAT REUS CURT BTT CONVENCIONAL
27 JIMENEZ MARCO, CARLOS
QUIN PEDAL REUS CURT BTT CONVENCIONAL
28 JUANPERE TORAL, ALBERT
- REUS CURT BTT CONVENCIONAL
29 LINARES RODRíGUEZ, LORENZO
GRUAS CASTRO SAT REUS CURT E-BIKE
30 LOBATO ROUANET, HENRI
CICLISTAS Y CICLISTOS REUS LLARG BTT CONVENCIONAL
31 MARTI COLOMINAS, MIQUEL
GUISSONA REUS CURT BTT CONVENCIONAL
32 MARZA BEDOS, PAU MARZA
GOBIK FACTORY ELS PALLARESOS LLARG BTT CONVENCIONAL
33 MEDINA RODRíGUEZ, CARLOS
NO APLICA REUS CURT BTT CONVENCIONAL
34 MENASANCH HERRERA, JORDI
MENASANCH TARRAGONA CURT BTT CONVENCIONAL
35 MESEGUER MAñà, JAVI
BAR VELóDROMO AMT AUTOPAINT REUS CURT BTT CONVENCIONAL
36 MESTRES ANGLèS, ANTON
U.C MASPUJOLS MASPUJOLS LLARG E-BIKE
37 MOLLUNA CANO, JOAQUIM
PETABIKERS REUS REUS CURT BTT CONVENCIONAL
38 NAVARRETE MARTíNEZ, SEBASTIáN
ESPORTIU BAIX CAMP REUS CURT BTT CONVENCIONAL
39 NAVARRETE SASTRE, IAN
NO CLUB REUS CURT BTT CONVENCIONAL
40 NUñEZ GARRIDO, ALBERTO
BAR VELODROMO REUS CURT BTT CONVENCIONAL
41 PEñA MENENDEZ, ANGEL PEñA MENéNDEZ
NINGUNO REUS CURT BTT CONVENCIONAL
42 RIOLA COLET, IGNASI
QUIN PEDAL TARRAGONA CURT BTT CONVENCIONAL
43 ROMERO PINO, ROBERTO
PETABIKERS DE REUS GRANOLLERS CURT BTT CONVENCIONAL
44 RUIZ GARCIA, ADAN
-CB.RIUDECOLS REUS CURT BTT CONVENCIONAL
45 RUIZ GARCIA, BRIAN
N/A REUS CURT BTT CONVENCIONAL
46 SALAS FENOY, JOSE
GRUAS CASTRO SAT REUS CURT E-BIKE
47 SEQUEIRA AVILA, JOSé ENRIQUE
N/A REUS CURT BTT CONVENCIONAL
48 SáNCHEZ SEGOVIA, JOSé
CLUB CICLISTA BIKE GHOST RIDERS ELS PALLARESOS CURT BTT CONVENCIONAL